Completed participants

(1).Certificate In Training And Development-Three Months-Part Time

October 2016 to December 2016:
  1. Ms. A. A. D. N. Lakshmi
  2. Ms. B. D. S. S. Budagoda
  3. Hiroshan Manjula
  4. Chandana Janaka Perera
January 2017 to April 2017:
  1. Tuan Younis Ahamed Hannan
  2. M.A. B. A. Karunnarathne
  3. H. R.N. Lilendra
  4. U. B. J. C. B. Rajapaksa
  5. Allan Roystan Rizvi Fernando
November 2017 to February 2018:
  1. Y. M. Nimsath
  2. B. G. Iresha Madushani Samarasinghe
  3. K. A. Gayan Sudarshana Kularathne
  4. S. Jude Nisal Siddiarachchi
  5. Udawatte gedara Anura Siri Wimal
  6. Eshanthi Rathnayake
  7. Mark Julian David
  8. Nandanna Saman Kumara
  9. Mohammad Safee Mohammadu Rizvy

(2). Certified Practitioner of Neuro Linguistic Programming (NLP)

  1. Wickramarachchilage Don Prabath Sanjeewa Wickramaarachchi
  2. Dinushan Tennakoon
  3. Don Bodhi Sumedha Senevirathne
  4. Philippange Chaminda Thusara Silva
  5. Agampodi Sathika Udana De Silva
  6. Rajapaksha Pathiranage Palitha Sugath Munasinghe
  7. Ariyawansha Kandewatthe Lekamlage Nuwan
  8. Shahul Hameed Muhammadu Rizwan
  9. Mehindukulasuriya Chandana Mahesh Fernando
  10. Mosaji Farhath Manas
  11. Tharanga Dinesh Milinda Peiris Christopher Pulle

(3). National Diploma in Training and Development-Batch 16

(March 2014 to February 2015)
  1. D. S. N. Sampath
  2. Ms. R. M. Thisari Shyalika Rathnayake
  3. E. M. P. K.Ekanayaka
  4. B. C. Hemantha Waidyaratne
  5. S. D. Niroshan Senavirathne
  6. D. D. Aruna Prasanna Dissanayake
  7. Jinanee Yashodara Alwis
  8. Shashini Rupasinghe

(4). National Diploma in Training and Human Talent Development-Batch 17

(April 2015 to March 2016)
  1. Welgamage Tharushi Nishara Perera
  2. Herath Mudiyanselage Chulani Subashini Kumari Senevirathe
  3. Weragoda Vithanage Jayarathe
  4. Lushani Madushani Jayasinghe
  5. Praja Poojitha Madampage
  6. Chamikara Visvanatha Weragama

National Diploma in Training and Human Talent Development-Batch- 18

(October 2016 to September 2017)
  1. Chamini Hamini Jayasinghe
  2. Fathima Hafsa Hamit
  3. W. A. D. Nadeeka Gunawardena
  4. Pasinda Bahashanthi Nanayakkara
  5. Varuni Selvaraja
  6. K. Diana Heshani Perera
  7. WJC Devandara
  8. Herath Mudiyanselage Saman Kumara Herath/li>
  9. Colonel Wipula Chandrasiri
  10. Sachithra Kumara Wehigaldeniya
  11. W.A.Nilantha Wickramapala
  12. Kokila Perera
  13. H.M.Prageeth Manjula
  14. M. Wasim Raja
  15. Dashika Mudalige
  16. Dilrukshan Fernando
  17. Ishara Samadhi Hapuarachchi
  18. Chandana Janaka Perera
  19. J.A. Dhanajani Thareindra Jayalath